Reload
Bergebyløpet N70 - 650 km 2016
Start time: Tuesday 2. February 09:54
Last update: 6. February 2016
14. november 12:47
Entrants Status Trail Last update Results
2. Espen Bech Alta Rank: 8

Checkpoint passings

Leg Name Time used Time in Time out Stop time
1 Bonakas 4h 05min 2/2 13:29 2/2 17:01 3h 32min
2 Masjok 1 6h 08min 2/2 23:09 3/2 02:29 3h 20min
3 Nyborg 1 3h 35min 3/2 06:04 3/2 11:18 5h 14min
4 Bergeby 1 6h 20min 3/2 17:38 3/2 23:43 6h 05min
5 Vadsø 1 5h 03min 4/2 04:46 4/2 14:38 9h 52min
6 Vadsø 2 6h 06min 4/2 20:44 5/2 02:09 5h 25min
7 Bergeby 2 4h 33min 5/2 06:42 5/2 10:01 3h 19min
8 Nyborg 2 4h 49min 5/2 14:50 5/2 20:07 5h 17min
9 Masjok 2 4h 15min 6/2 00:22 6/2 04:56 4h 34min
10 Masjok 3 4h 06min 6/2 09:02 6/2 12:02 3h 00min

Leg statistics

LNr From - To Start time Finish time Time used Rank
out/in
1 Nyborg Start - Bonakas 2/2 09:24 2/2 13:29 4h 05min 12 / 13
2 Bonakas - Masjok 1 2/2 17:01 2/2 23:09 6h 08min 14 / 11
3 Masjok 1 - Nyborg 1 3/2 02:29 3/2 06:04 3h 35min 5 / 5
4 Nyborg 1 - Bergeby 1 3/2 11:18 3/2 17:38 6h 20min 4 / 10
5 Bergeby 1 - Vadsø 1 3/2 23:43 4/2 04:46 5h 03min 13 / 13
6 Vadsø 1 - Vadsø 2 4/2 14:38 4/2 20:44 6h 06min 18 / 18
7 Vadsø 2 - Bergeby 2 5/2 02:09 5/2 06:42 4h 33min 18 / 18
8 Bergeby 2 - Nyborg 2 5/2 10:01 5/2 14:50 4h 49min 16 / 13
9 Nyborg 2 - Masjok 2 5/2 20:07 6/2 00:22 4h 15min 8 / 8
10 Masjok 2 - Masjok 3 6/2 04:56 6/2 09:02 4h 06min 9 / 8
11 Masjok 3 - Nyborg Mål 6/2 12:02 6/2 16:02 4h 00min 8 / 8