Reload
Bergebyløpet N70 350 km 2017
Start time: Thursday 2. February 09:55
Last update: 4. February 2017
26. november 19:32
Entrants Status Trail Last update Results
47. Andreas Barth

Checkpoint passings

Leg Name Time used Time in Time out Stop time
1 Vadsø 1 5h 44min 2/2 15:26 2/2 19:10 3h 44min
2 Bergeby 4h 31min 2/2 23:41 3/2 03:24 3h 43min
3 Nyborg 6h 16min 3/2 09:40 3/2 15:58 6h 18min

Leg statistics

LNr From - To Start time Finish time Time used Rank
out/in
1 Vadsø Start - Vadsø 1 2/2 09:42 2/2 15:26 5h 44min 18 / 19
2 Vadsø 1 - Bergeby 2/2 19:10 2/2 23:41 4h 31min 17 / 16
3 Bergeby - Nyborg 3/2 03:24 3/2 09:40 6h 16min 19 / 19
4 Nyborg - Masjok 1 3/2 15:58 3/2 20:30 4h 32min 18 / 17